• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors D/9 - tour automne - Groupe 17

Sa 28.08.2021
FC Epalinges III
FC Lutry III
*
*
N° match 123565
FC Renens IV
FC Saint-Légier IV
*
*
N° match 123564
FC Etoile-Broye III
FC Le Mont II
*
*
N° match 123566
Mvt du Centre (9013)
FC Savigny-Forel
*
*
N° match 123562
FC Concordia VI
FC Jorat-Mézières III
*
*
N° match 123563
Lausanne Nord Academy IV
FC Stade-Payerne III
*
*
N° match 123567
Sa 04.09.2021
FC Jorat-Mézières III
FC Renens IV
*
*
N° match 123572
FC Le Mont II
Lausanne Nord Academy IV
*
*
N° match 123569
Mvt du Centre (9013)
FC Concordia VI
*
*
N° match 123573
FC Savigny-Forel
FC Stade-Payerne III
*
*
N° match 123568
FC Lutry III
FC Etoile-Broye III
*
*
N° match 123570
FC Saint-Légier IV
FC Epalinges III
*
*
N° match 123571
Sa 11.09.2021
FC Epalinges III
FC Jorat-Mézières III
*
*
N° match 123576
Lausanne Nord Academy IV
FC Lutry III
*
*
N° match 123578
FC Etoile-Broye III
FC Saint-Légier IV
*
*
N° match 123577
FC Concordia VI
FC Savigny-Forel
*
*
N° match 123574
FC Stade-Payerne III
FC Le Mont II
*
*
N° match 123579
FC Renens IV
Mvt du Centre (9013)
*
*
N° match 123575
Ma 14.09.2021
FC Savigny-Forel
FC Le Mont II
*
*
N° match 123580
Me 15.09.2021
FC Saint-Légier IV
Lausanne Nord Academy IV
*
*
N° match 123582
Sa 18.09.2021
08:30
FC Concordia VI
FC Renens IV
N° match 123585
10:00
Mvt du Centre (9013)
FC Epalinges III
N° match 123584
10:30
FC Jorat-Mézières III
FC Etoile-Broye III
N° match 123583
10:30
FC Lutry III
FC Stade-Payerne III
N° match 123581
Sa 25.09.2021
09:00
Lausanne Nord Academy IV
FC Jorat-Mézières III
N° match 123589
09:00
FC Etoile-Broye III
Mvt du Centre (9013)
N° match 123588
09:00
FC Epalinges III
FC Concordia VI
N° match 123587
10:30
FC Le Mont II
FC Lutry III
N° match 123591
10:45
FC Stade-Payerne III
FC Saint-Légier IV
N° match 123590
11:00
FC Renens IV
FC Savigny-Forel
N° match 123586
Sa 02.10.2021
09:00
FC Renens IV
FC Epalinges III
N° match 123597
10:00
FC Savigny-Forel
FC Lutry III
N° match 123592
10:00
Mvt du Centre (9013)
Lausanne Nord Academy IV
N° match 123595
10:30
FC Jorat-Mézières III
FC Stade-Payerne III
N° match 123594
10:30
FC Concordia VI
FC Etoile-Broye III
N° match 123596
10:45
FC Saint-Légier IV
FC Le Mont II
N° match 123593
Sa 09.10.2021
08:30
FC Lutry III
FC Saint-Légier IV
N° match 123603
09:00
FC Epalinges III
FC Savigny-Forel
N° match 123598
09:00
FC Etoile-Broye III
FC Renens IV
N° match 123599
09:45
FC Le Mont II
FC Jorat-Mézières III
N° match 123602
10:00
Lausanne Nord Academy IV
FC Concordia VI
N° match 123600
10:45
FC Stade-Payerne III
Mvt du Centre (9013)
N° match 123601
Sa 16.10.2021
FC Concordia VI
FC Stade-Payerne III
N° match 123607
09:00
FC Jorat-Mézières III
FC Lutry III
N° match 123605
09:00
FC Epalinges III
FC Etoile-Broye III
N° match 123609
10:00
Mvt du Centre (9013)
FC Le Mont II
N° match 123606
10:00
FC Savigny-Forel
FC Saint-Légier IV
N° match 123604
10:45
FC Renens IV
Lausanne Nord Academy IV
N° match 123608
Sa 30.10.2021
FC Lutry III
Mvt du Centre (9013)
N° match 123614
09:45
FC Le Mont II
FC Concordia VI
N° match 123613
10:00
FC Saint-Légier IV
FC Jorat-Mézières III
N° match 123615
10:00
Lausanne Nord Academy IV
FC Epalinges III
N° match 123611
10:00
FC Etoile-Broye III
FC Savigny-Forel
N° match 123610
10:45
FC Stade-Payerne III
FC Renens IV
N° match 123612
Sa 06.11.2021
FC Concordia VI
FC Lutry III
N° match 123618
09:00
FC Renens IV
FC Le Mont II
N° match 123619
09:00
FC Epalinges III
FC Stade-Payerne III
N° match 123620
10:00
Mvt du Centre (9013)
FC Saint-Légier IV
N° match 123617
10:00
FC Savigny-Forel
FC Jorat-Mézières III
N° match 123616
10:00
FC Etoile-Broye III
Lausanne Nord Academy IV
N° match 123621
Sa 13.11.2021
09:45
FC Le Mont II
FC Epalinges III
N° match 123624
10:00
Lausanne Nord Academy IV
FC Savigny-Forel
N° match 123622
10:30
FC Jorat-Mézières III
Mvt du Centre (9013)
N° match 123627
10:45
FC Stade-Payerne III
FC Etoile-Broye III
N° match 123623
10:45
FC Saint-Légier IV
FC Concordia VI
N° match 123626
12:30
FC Lutry III
FC Renens IV
N° match 123625

Répartitions groupes

Association cantonale vaudoise de football