• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors E - Groupe 1

Sa 28.08.2021
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
FC Lutry I
*
*
N° match 141655
FC Echallens Région I
FC Le Mont I
*
*
N° match 141657
AF Luc-Football I
Yverdon Sport FC I
*
*
N° match 141654
FC Etoile-Broye I
FC Lausanne-Sport II
*
*
N° match 141658
ES Malley I
FC Vevey United I
*
*
N° match 141656
Sa 04.09.2021
FC Vevey United I
FC Echallens Région I
*
*
N° match 141661
FC Le Mont I
FC Etoile-Broye I
*
*
N° match 141660
AF Luc-Football I
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
*
*
N° match 141663
Yverdon Sport FC I
FC Lausanne-Sport II
*
*
N° match 141659
12:15
FC Lutry I
ES Malley I
N° match 141662
Sa 11.09.2021
FC Echallens Région I
FC Lutry I
*
*
N° match 141666
FC Etoile-Broye I
FC Vevey United I
*
*
N° match 141667
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
Yverdon Sport FC I
*
*
N° match 141664
ES Malley I
AF Luc-Football I
*
*
N° match 141665
12:30
FC Lausanne-Sport II
FC Le Mont I
N° match 141668
Sa 18.09.2021
FC Vevey United I
FC Lausanne-Sport II
*
*
N° match 141670
Yverdon Sport FC I
FC Le Mont I
*
*
N° match 141669
AF Luc-Football I
FC Echallens Région I
*
*
N° match 141672
12:30
FC Lutry I
FC Etoile-Broye I
N° match 141671
14:00
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
ES Malley I
N° match 141673
Sa 25.09.2021
10:15
FC Le Mont I
FC Vevey United I
N° match 141678
FC Etoile-Broye I
AF Luc-Football I
*
*
N° match 141676
FC Echallens Région I
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
*
*
N° match 141675
12:30
FC Lausanne-Sport II
FC Lutry I
N° match 141677
12:30
ES Malley I
Yverdon Sport FC I
N° match 141674
Sa 02.10.2021
09:00
FC Lutry I
FC Le Mont I
N° match 141680
10:30
AF Luc-Football I
FC Lausanne-Sport II
N° match 141681
10:30
Yverdon Sport FC I
FC Vevey United I
N° match 141679
12:00
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
FC Etoile-Broye I
N° match 141682
12:30
ES Malley I
FC Echallens Région I
N° match 141683
Sa 09.10.2021
08:45
FC Le Mont I
AF Luc-Football I
N° match 141687
09:00
FC Echallens Région I
Yverdon Sport FC I
N° match 141684
09:00
FC Vevey United I
FC Lutry I
N° match 141688
10:45
FC Etoile-Broye I
ES Malley I
N° match 141685
12:30
FC Lausanne-Sport II
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
N° match 141686
Me 13.10.2021
15:00
ES Malley I
FC Lausanne-Sport II
N° match 141692
Sa 16.10.2021
10:30
Yverdon Sport FC I
FC Lutry I
N° match 141689
10:30
FC Echallens Région I
FC Etoile-Broye I
N° match 141693
12:00
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
FC Le Mont I
N° match 141691
12:00
AF Luc-Football I
FC Vevey United I
N° match 141690
Je 28.10.2021
FC Lausanne-Sport II
FC Echallens Région I
N° match 141695
Sa 30.10.2021
09:00
FC Vevey United I
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
N° match 141697
10:00
FC Le Mont I
ES Malley I
N° match 141696
11:15
FC Etoile-Broye I
Yverdon Sport FC I
N° match 141694
12:30
FC Lutry I
AF Luc-Football I
N° match 141698

Répartitions groupes

Association cantonale vaudoise de football