• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors E - Groupe 2

Sa 28.08.2021
FC Echichens I
FC Stade Nyonnais I
*
*
N° match 141700
FC Lonay I
FC Gland I
*
*
N° match 141702
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy I
US Terre Sainte I
*
*
N° match 141699
12:30
FC Lausanne-Sport I
FC Renens I
N° match 141701
Sa 04.09.2021
09:00
FC Renens I
FC Lonay I
N° match 141703
US Terre Sainte I
FC Echichens I
*
*
N° match 141705
11:00
FC Stade Nyonnais I
FC Lausanne-Sport I
N° match 141704
FC Concordia I
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy I
*
*
N° match 141706
Sa 11.09.2021
FC Echichens I
FC Concordia I
*
*
N° match 141707
FC Lonay I
FC Stade Nyonnais I
*
*
N° match 141709
10:45
FC Gland I
FC Renens I
N° match 141710
12:30
FC Lausanne-Sport I
US Terre Sainte I
N° match 141708
Sa 18.09.2021
10:00
FC Stade Nyonnais I
FC Gland I
N° match 141711
10:15
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy I
FC Echichens I
N° match 141714
US Terre Sainte I
FC Lonay I
*
*
N° match 141712
FC Concordia I
FC Lausanne-Sport I
*
*
N° match 141713
Sa 25.09.2021
10:30
FC Renens I
FC Stade Nyonnais I
N° match 141718
10:45
FC Gland I
US Terre Sainte I
N° match 141717
11:00
FC Lonay I
FC Concordia I
N° match 141716
12:30
FC Lausanne-Sport I
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy I
N° match 141715
Sa 02.10.2021
09:00
FC Echichens I
FC Lausanne-Sport I
N° match 141722
12:15
US Terre Sainte I
FC Renens I
N° match 141719
12:30
FC Concordia I
FC Gland I
N° match 141720
14:00
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy I
FC Lonay I
N° match 141721
Sa 09.10.2021
09:00
FC Stade Nyonnais I
US Terre Sainte I
N° match 141726
10:30
FC Lonay I
FC Echichens I
N° match 141723
10:30
FC Renens I
FC Concordia I
N° match 141725
10:45
FC Gland I
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy I
N° match 141724
Me 13.10.2021
14:45
FC Lonay I
FC Lausanne-Sport I
N° match 141730
Sa 16.10.2021
09:00
FC Echichens I
FC Gland I
N° match 141729
10:30
FC Concordia I
FC Stade Nyonnais I
N° match 141727
14:00
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy I
FC Renens I
N° match 141728
Sa 30.10.2021
09:15
FC Gland I
FC Lausanne-Sport I
N° match 141731
10:30
FC Renens I
FC Echichens I
N° match 141732
10:30
US Terre Sainte I
FC Concordia I
N° match 141734
11:00
FC Stade Nyonnais I
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy I
N° match 141733

Répartitions groupes

Association cantonale vaudoise de football