• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors E - Groupe 6

Sa 28.08.2021
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens I
*
*
N° match 141818
FC Champvent I
Mouvement Menthue (9034) I
*
*
N° match 141817
FC Bavois I
Yverdon Sport FC II
*
*
N° match 141815
FC Bosna Yverdon I
VPC Sport (9199) III
*
*
N° match 141816
Sa 04.09.2021
VPC Sport (9199) III
FC Champvent I
*
*
N° match 141821
Mouvement Menthue (9034) I
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
*
*
N° match 141820
Yverdon Sport FC II
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens I
*
*
N° match 141819
FC Bavois I
FC Bosna Yverdon I
*
*
N° match 141822
Sa 11.09.2021
FC Champvent I
FC Bavois I
*
*
N° match 141824
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens I
Mouvement Menthue (9034) I
*
*
N° match 141826
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
VPC Sport (9199) III
*
*
N° match 141825
Lu 13.09.2021
FC Bosna Yverdon I
Yverdon Sport FC II
*
*
N° match 141823
Me 15.09.2021
Yverdon Sport FC II
Mouvement Menthue (9034) I
*
*
N° match 141827
Je 16.09.2021
FC Bavois I
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
*
*
N° match 141829
VPC Sport (9199) III
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens I
*
*
N° match 141828
Je 23.09.2021
FC Bosna Yverdon I
FC Champvent I
*
*
N° match 141830
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens I
FC Bavois I
*
*
N° match 141833
Sa 25.09.2021
Mouvement Menthue (9034) I
VPC Sport (9199) III
*
*
N° match 141834
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
FC Bosna Yverdon I
*
*
N° match 141832
FC Champvent I
Yverdon Sport FC II
*
*
N° match 141831
Me 29.09.2021
FC Bavois I
Mouvement Menthue (9034) I
*
*
N° match 141836
Sa 02.10.2021
FC Bosna Yverdon I
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens I
*
*
N° match 141837
Yverdon Sport FC II
VPC Sport (9199) III
*
*
N° match 141835
FC Champvent I
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
*
*
N° match 141838
Sa 09.10.2021
Mouvement Menthue (9034) I
FC Bosna Yverdon I
*
*
N° match 141841
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
Yverdon Sport FC II
*
*
N° match 141839
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens I
FC Champvent I
*
*
N° match 141840
VPC Sport (9199) III
FC Bavois I
*
*
N° match 141842
Ma 12.10.2021
VPC Sport (9199) III
FC Bosna Yverdon I
*
*
N° match 141844
Sa 16.10.2021
Yverdon Sport FC II
FC Bavois I
*
*
N° match 141843
Mouvement Menthue (9034) I
FC Champvent I
*
*
N° match 141845
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens I
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
*
*
N° match 141846
Sa 30.10.2021
FC Bosna Yverdon I
FC Bavois I
*
*
N° match 141850
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens I
Yverdon Sport FC II
*
*
N° match 141847
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
Mouvement Menthue (9034) I
*
*
N° match 141848
Ma 02.11.2021
FC Champvent I
VPC Sport (9199) III
*
*
N° match 141849
Sa 06.11.2021
Yverdon Sport FC II
FC Bosna Yverdon I
*
*
N° match 141851
FC Bavois I
FC Champvent I
*
*
N° match 141852
Mouvement Menthue (9034) I
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens I
*
*
N° match 141854
VPC Sport (9199) III
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
*
*
N° match 141853
Sa 13.11.2021
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
FC Bavois I
*
*
N° match 141857
FC Champvent I
FC Bosna Yverdon I
*
*
N° match 141858
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens I
VPC Sport (9199) III
*
*
N° match 141856
Mouvement Menthue (9034) I
Yverdon Sport FC II
*
*
N° match 141855

Répartitions groupes

Association cantonale vaudoise de football