• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors E - Groupe 7

Sa 28.08.2021
09:00
FC Genolier-Begnins I
FC Gland III
N° match 141862
Prangins Sport I
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
*
*
N° match 141860
JA - Chêne Aubonne I
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
*
*
N° match 141859
FC Lonay II
FC Crans I
*
*
N° match 141861
Sa 04.09.2021
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
Prangins Sport I
*
*
N° match 141865
FC Crans I
FC Genolier-Begnins I
*
*
N° match 141863
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
FC Lonay II
*
*
N° match 141864
12:15
US Terre Sainte II
JA - Chêne Aubonne I
N° match 141866
Sa 11.09.2021
FC Gland III
FC Crans I
*
*
N° match 141870
Prangins Sport I
US Terre Sainte II
*
*
N° match 141867
FC Lonay II
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
*
*
N° match 141868
10:30
FC Genolier-Begnins I
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
N° match 141869
Me 15.09.2021
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
FC Genolier-Begnins I
*
*
N° match 141872
Sa 18.09.2021
JA - Chêne Aubonne I
Prangins Sport I
*
*
N° match 141874
10:30
US Terre Sainte II
FC Lonay II
N° match 141873
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
FC Gland III
*
*
N° match 141871
Sa 25.09.2021
FC Genolier-Begnins I
US Terre Sainte II
*
*
N° match 141876
FC Lonay II
JA - Chêne Aubonne I
*
*
N° match 141875
FC Gland III
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
*
*
N° match 141877
FC Crans I
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
*
*
N° match 141878
Sa 02.10.2021
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
FC Crans I
*
*
N° match 141879
Prangins Sport I
FC Lonay II
*
*
N° match 141882
JA - Chêne Aubonne I
FC Genolier-Begnins I
*
*
N° match 141881
Sa 09.10.2021
FC Gland III
JA - Chêne Aubonne I
*
*
N° match 141884
FC Crans I
US Terre Sainte II
*
*
N° match 141885
FC Genolier-Begnins I
Prangins Sport I
*
*
N° match 141883
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
*
*
N° match 141886
Lu 11.10.2021
Prangins Sport I
FC Gland III
*
*
N° match 141889
Sa 16.10.2021
08:45
US Terre Sainte II
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
N° match 141887
10:00
JA - Chêne Aubonne I
FC Crans I
N° match 141888
11:00
FC Lonay II
FC Genolier-Begnins I
N° match 141890
Sa 30.10.2021
08:45
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
US Terre Sainte II
N° match 141894
10:00
FC Crans I
Prangins Sport I
N° match 141892
10:30
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
JA - Chêne Aubonne I
N° match 141893
Sa 06.11.2021
11:00
FC Gland III
US Terre Sainte II
N° match 141880
Sa 13.11.2021
10:00
FC Gland III
FC Lonay II
N° match 141891

Répartitions groupes

Association cantonale vaudoise de football