• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors E - Groupe 10

Sa 28.08.2021
FC Le Mont II
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy VII
*
*
N° match 141999
FC Lutry II
Racing Club Lausanne I
*
*
N° match 142001
09:45
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) III
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy IX
N° match 142000
FC Concordia IV
Team Ouest LS (9137) I
*
*
N° match 141998
Sa 04.09.2021
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy VII
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) III
*
*
N° match 142003
11:00
CS Chavannes Epenex II
FC Concordia IV
N° match 142005
12:00
Team Ouest LS (9137) I
FC Le Mont II
N° match 142004
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy IX
FC Lutry II
*
*
N° match 142002
Sa 11.09.2021
FC Lutry II
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy VII
*
*
N° match 142008
FC Le Mont II
CS Chavannes Epenex II
*
*
N° match 142006
11:15
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) III
Team Ouest LS (9137) I
N° match 142007
12:30
Racing Club Lausanne I
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy IX
N° match 142009
Sa 18.09.2021
09:30
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) III
CS Chavannes Epenex II
N° match 142012
10:15
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy VII
Racing Club Lausanne I
N° match 142010
12:00
Team Ouest LS (9137) I
FC Lutry II
N° match 142011
FC Concordia IV
FC Le Mont II
*
*
N° match 142013
Sa 25.09.2021
09:45
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) III
FC Concordia IV
N° match 142014
10:00
FC Lutry II
CS Chavannes Epenex II
N° match 142015
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy IX
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy VII
*
*
N° match 142017
12:30
Racing Club Lausanne I
Team Ouest LS (9137) I
N° match 142016
Sa 02.10.2021
09:45
FC Le Mont II
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) III
N° match 142021
10:15
Team Ouest LS (9137) I
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy IX
N° match 142018
11:00
CS Chavannes Epenex II
Racing Club Lausanne I
N° match 142019
12:30
FC Concordia IV
FC Lutry II
N° match 142020
Sa 09.10.2021
08:30
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy IX
CS Chavannes Epenex II
N° match 142024
12:00
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy VII
Team Ouest LS (9137) I
N° match 142025
12:30
Racing Club Lausanne I
FC Concordia IV
N° match 142023
14:00
FC Lutry II
FC Le Mont II
N° match 142022
Sa 16.10.2021
09:45
FC Le Mont II
Racing Club Lausanne I
N° match 142028
11:00
CS Chavannes Epenex II
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy VII
N° match 142026
11:15
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) III
FC Lutry II
N° match 142029
12:30
FC Concordia IV
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy IX
N° match 142027
Sa 30.10.2021
Team Ouest LS (9137) I
CS Chavannes Epenex II
N° match 142033
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy VII
FC Concordia IV
N° match 142032
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy IX
FC Le Mont II
N° match 142031
Racing Club Lausanne I
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) III
N° match 142030

Répartitions groupes

Association cantonale vaudoise de football