• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors E - Groupe 17

Sa 28.08.2021
FC Chavornay Sports I
Yverdon Sport FC III
*
*
N° match 142320
FC Vallée de Joux I
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
*
*
N° match 142322
FC Yvonand I
FC Vallée de Joux II
*
*
N° match 142323
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
VPC Sport (9026) II
*
*
N° match 142321
Sa 04.09.2021
VPC Sport (9026) II
FC Vallée de Joux I
*
*
N° match 142325
09:00
Yverdon Sport FC III
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
N° match 142326
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
FC Yvonand I
*
*
N° match 142324
FC Champvent II
FC Chavornay Sports I
*
*
N° match 142327
Sa 11.09.2021
FC Yvonand I
VPC Sport (9026) II
*
*
N° match 142330
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
FC Champvent II
*
*
N° match 142328
FC Vallée de Joux I
Yverdon Sport FC III
R
N° match 142329
12:00
FC Vallée de Joux II
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
N° match 142331
Sa 18.09.2021
FC Chavornay Sports I
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
*
*
N° match 142335
FC Champvent II
FC Vallée de Joux I
*
*
N° match 142334
10:30
Yverdon Sport FC III
FC Yvonand I
N° match 142333
VPC Sport (9026) II
FC Vallée de Joux II
*
*
N° match 142332
Sa 25.09.2021
10:00
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
VPC Sport (9026) II
N° match 142339
10:30
FC Vallée de Joux II
Yverdon Sport FC III
N° match 142338
11:00
FC Yvonand I
FC Champvent II
N° match 142337
12:00
FC Vallée de Joux I
FC Chavornay Sports I
N° match 142336
Sa 02.10.2021
09:00
Yverdon Sport FC III
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
N° match 142340
10:00
FC Chavornay Sports I
FC Yvonand I
N° match 142342
10:00
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
FC Vallée de Joux I
N° match 142343
10:30
FC Champvent II
FC Vallée de Joux II
N° match 142341
Me 06.10.2021
18:30
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
FC Champvent II
N° match 142346
Sa 09.10.2021
10:00
VPC Sport (9026) II
Yverdon Sport FC III
N° match 142347
10:00
FC Yvonand I
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
N° match 142344
11:00
FC Vallée de Joux II
FC Chavornay Sports I
N° match 142345
Sa 16.10.2021
10:00
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
FC Vallée de Joux II
N° match 142350
10:00
FC Chavornay Sports I
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
N° match 142349
10:30
FC Vallée de Joux I
FC Yvonand I
N° match 142351
10:30
FC Champvent II
VPC Sport (9026) II
N° match 142348
Sa 30.10.2021
09:00
Yverdon Sport FC III
FC Champvent II
N° match 142355
10:00
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
N° match 142353
10:30
VPC Sport (9026) II
FC Chavornay Sports I
N° match 142354
11:00
FC Vallée de Joux II
FC Vallée de Joux I
N° match 142352

Répartitions groupes

Association cantonale vaudoise de football