• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors E - Groupe 18

Sa 28.08.2021
09:00
FC Orbe
FC Grandson-Tuileries III
N° match 142429
10:30
FC Venoge I
FC Etoile-Broye IV
N° match 142428
11:00
FC Vignoble
FC Echallens Région III
N° match 142427
Sa 04.09.2021
FC Champagne Sports III
FC Vignoble
*
*
N° match 142433
FC Echallens Région III
FC Venoge I
*
*
N° match 142432
11:45
FC Etoile-Broye IV
FC Orbe
N° match 142431
Sa 11.09.2021
10:00
FC Venoge I
FC Champagne Sports III
N° match 142435
FC Grandson-Tuileries III
FC Etoile-Broye IV
*
*
N° match 142437
11:00
FC Orbe
FC Echallens Région III
N° match 142436
11:45
FC Vignoble
FC Orbe II
N° match 142434
Je 16.09.2021
FC Echallens Région III
FC Grandson-Tuileries III
*
*
N° match 142439
Sa 18.09.2021
FC Champagne Sports III
FC Orbe
*
*
N° match 142440
09:00
FC Orbe II
FC Etoile-Broye IV
N° match 142438
10:30
FC Vignoble
FC Venoge I
N° match 142441
Sa 25.09.2021
09:00
FC Grandson-Tuileries III
FC Champagne Sports III
N° match 142444
10:30
FC Venoge I
FC Orbe II
N° match 142442
11:45
FC Etoile-Broye IV
FC Echallens Région III
N° match 142445
12:00
FC Orbe
FC Vignoble
N° match 142443
Sa 02.10.2021
09:00
FC Champagne Sports III
FC Etoile-Broye IV
N° match 142447
09:00
FC Orbe II
FC Echallens Région III
N° match 142446
10:00
FC Venoge I
FC Orbe
N° match 142449
10:30
FC Vignoble
FC Grandson-Tuileries III
N° match 142448
Sa 09.10.2021
10:30
FC Echallens Région III
FC Champagne Sports III
N° match 142453
10:30
FC Grandson-Tuileries III
FC Venoge I
N° match 142451
11:00
FC Orbe
FC Orbe II
N° match 142450
12:00
FC Etoile-Broye IV
FC Vignoble
N° match 142452
Sa 16.10.2021
09:00
FC Orbe II
FC Champagne Sports III
N° match 142454
09:30
FC Grandson-Tuileries III
FC Orbe
N° match 142457
10:00
FC Echallens Région III
FC Vignoble
N° match 142455
11:15
FC Etoile-Broye IV
FC Venoge I
N° match 142456
Sa 30.10.2021
FC Grandson-Tuileries III
FC Orbe II
N° match 142458
09:00
FC Venoge I
FC Echallens Région III
N° match 142460
10:30
FC Vignoble
FC Champagne Sports III
N° match 142461
12:00
FC Orbe
FC Etoile-Broye IV
N° match 142459
Sa 06.11.2021
09:00
FC Champagne Sports III
FC Venoge I
N° match 142463
09:00
FC Orbe II
FC Vignoble
N° match 142462
10:30
FC Echallens Région III
FC Orbe
N° match 142464
11:15
FC Etoile-Broye IV
FC Grandson-Tuileries III
N° match 142465
Sa 13.11.2021
09:00
FC Venoge I
FC Vignoble
N° match 142469
09:30
FC Grandson-Tuileries III
FC Echallens Région III
N° match 142467
10:00
FC Orbe
FC Champagne Sports III
N° match 142468
11:15
FC Etoile-Broye IV
FC Orbe II
N° match 142466

Répartitions groupes

Association cantonale vaudoise de football