• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors E - Groupe 19

Sa 28.08.2021
FC Venoge II
FC Vallon du Nozon
*
*
N° match 142473
09:30
FC Yvonand II
FC Echallens Région IV
N° match 142472
FC Chavornay Sports II
VPC Sport (9187) V
*
*
N° match 142471
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues III
VPC Sport (9199) IV
*
*
N° match 142470
Sa 04.09.2021
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues III
FC Chavornay Sports II
*
*
N° match 142477
09:30
VPC Sport (9187) V
FC Yvonand II
N° match 142476
FC Echallens Région IV
FC Venoge II
*
*
N° match 142475
VPC Sport (9199) IV
FC Vallon du Nozon
*
*
N° match 142474
Sa 11.09.2021
FC Venoge II
VPC Sport (9187) V
*
*
N° match 142480
FC Chavornay Sports II
VPC Sport (9199) IV
*
*
N° match 142478
FC Vallon du Nozon
FC Echallens Région IV
*
*
N° match 142481
FC Yvonand II
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues III
*
*
N° match 142479
Me 15.09.2021
18:15
VPC Sport (9187) V
FC Vallon du Nozon
N° match 142483
Je 16.09.2021
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues III
FC Venoge II
*
*
N° match 142484
Sa 18.09.2021
FC Chavornay Sports II
FC Yvonand II
*
*
N° match 142485
11:00
VPC Sport (9199) IV
FC Echallens Région IV
N° match 142482
Ma 21.09.2021
FC Echallens Région IV
VPC Sport (9187) V
*
*
N° match 142489
Me 22.09.2021
FC Vallon du Nozon
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues III
*
*
N° match 142488
Sa 25.09.2021
09:00
FC Venoge II
FC Chavornay Sports II
N° match 142487
09:30
FC Yvonand II
VPC Sport (9199) IV
N° match 142486
Sa 02.10.2021
10:00
FC Chavornay Sports II
FC Vallon du Nozon
N° match 142492
10:00
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues III
FC Echallens Région IV
N° match 142491
10:30
VPC Sport (9199) IV
VPC Sport (9187) V
N° match 142490
12:00
FC Yvonand II
FC Venoge II
N° match 142493
Sa 09.10.2021
09:30
VPC Sport (9187) V
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues III
N° match 142497
10:00
FC Venoge II
VPC Sport (9199) IV
N° match 142494
10:00
FC Echallens Région IV
FC Chavornay Sports II
N° match 142496
10:30
FC Vallon du Nozon
FC Yvonand II
N° match 142495
Ve 15.10.2021
19:00
FC Vallon du Nozon
FC Venoge II
N° match 142501
Sa 16.10.2021
09:30
VPC Sport (9187) V
FC Chavornay Sports II
N° match 142499
10:00
VPC Sport (9199) IV
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues III
N° match 142498
10:30
FC Echallens Région IV
FC Yvonand II
N° match 142500
Sa 30.10.2021
10:00
FC Chavornay Sports II
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues III
N° match 142505
10:00
FC Yvonand II
VPC Sport (9187) V
N° match 142504
10:30
FC Venoge II
FC Echallens Région IV
N° match 142503
10:30
FC Vallon du Nozon
VPC Sport (9199) IV
N° match 142502
Sa 06.11.2021
09:00
VPC Sport (9187) V
FC Venoge II
N° match 142508
09:00
VPC Sport (9199) IV
FC Chavornay Sports II
N° match 142506
09:30
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues III
FC Yvonand II
N° match 142507
10:00
FC Echallens Région IV
FC Vallon du Nozon
N° match 142509
Sa 13.11.2021
FC Yvonand II
FC Chavornay Sports II
N° match 142513
10:30
FC Venoge II
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues III
N° match 142512
10:30
FC Vallon du Nozon
VPC Sport (9187) V
N° match 142511
10:30
FC Echallens Région IV
VPC Sport (9199) IV
N° match 142510

Répartitions groupes

Association cantonale vaudoise de football