• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors E - Groupe 20

Sa 28.08.2021
FC Genolier-Begnins II
FC Gingins I
*
*
N° match 142518
FC Echichens II
Prangins Sport II
*
*
N° match 142516
FC Crans II
FC Lonay III
*
*
N° match 142517
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
US Terre Sainte III
*
*
N° match 142515
FC Gland II
FC Italia Nyon I
*
*
N° match 142514
Sa 04.09.2021
Prangins Sport II
FC Crans II
*
*
N° match 142521
10:30
US Terre Sainte III
FC Echichens II
N° match 142522
FC Lonay III
FC Genolier-Begnins II
*
*
N° match 142520
FC Gland II
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
*
*
N° match 142523
12:15
FC Italia Nyon I
FC Gingins I
N° match 142519
Sa 11.09.2021
10:00
FC Crans II
US Terre Sainte III
N° match 142526
FC Genolier-Begnins II
Prangins Sport II
*
*
N° match 142527
FC Echichens II
FC Gland II
*
*
N° match 142525
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
FC Italia Nyon I
*
*
N° match 142524
10:45
FC Gingins I
FC Lonay III
N° match 142528
Me 15.09.2021
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
FC Echichens II
*
*
N° match 142533
Sa 18.09.2021
08:45
US Terre Sainte III
FC Genolier-Begnins II
N° match 142531
Prangins Sport II
FC Gingins I
*
*
N° match 142530
11:15
FC Italia Nyon I
FC Lonay III
N° match 142529
Sa 25.09.2021
09:00
FC Genolier-Begnins II
FC Gland II
N° match 142536
10:00
FC Echichens II
FC Italia Nyon I
N° match 142534
10:45
FC Gingins I
US Terre Sainte III
N° match 142537
10:45
FC Crans II
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
N° match 142535
11:00
FC Lonay III
Prangins Sport II
N° match 142538
Sa 02.10.2021
10:00
FC Gland II
FC Gingins I
N° match 142541
10:30
US Terre Sainte III
FC Lonay III
N° match 142540
10:30
FC Echichens II
FC Crans II
N° match 142543
10:45
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
FC Genolier-Begnins II
N° match 142542
11:15
FC Italia Nyon I
Prangins Sport II
N° match 142539
Sa 09.10.2021
10:00
FC Crans II
FC Italia Nyon I
N° match 142544
10:00
FC Genolier-Begnins II
FC Echichens II
N° match 142545
10:00
Prangins Sport II
US Terre Sainte III
N° match 142548
10:30
FC Lonay III
FC Gland II
N° match 142547
10:45
FC Gingins I
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
N° match 142546
Je 14.10.2021
18:00
FC Gland II
Prangins Sport II
N° match 142550
Sa 16.10.2021
10:00
FC Crans II
FC Genolier-Begnins II
N° match 142553
10:30
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
FC Lonay III
N° match 142551
10:30
FC Echichens II
FC Gingins I
N° match 142552
11:45
FC Italia Nyon I
US Terre Sainte III
N° match 142549
Sa 30.10.2021
08:45
US Terre Sainte III
FC Gland II
N° match 142558
09:00
FC Genolier-Begnins II
FC Italia Nyon I
N° match 142554
10:00
Prangins Sport II
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
N° match 142557
10:45
FC Gingins I
FC Crans II
N° match 142555
11:00
FC Lonay III
FC Echichens II
N° match 142556
Sa 06.11.2021
11:00
FC Gland II
FC Crans II
N° match 142532

Répartitions groupes

Association cantonale vaudoise de football