• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Seniors 30+ champion - Groupe 1

Je 26.08.2021
FC Venoge I
FC Etoile-Broye
1
2
N° match 121897
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
FC Lutry
3
0
N° match 121895
FC Bavois -Chavornay
FC Assens
1
1
N° match 121894
FC Donneloye
FC Atlantic Vevey
4
1
N° match 121893
Ve 27.08.2021
FC Epalinges I
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
3
2
N° match 121896
Lu 30.08.2021
FC Assens
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
4
2
N° match 121901
Ma 31.08.2021
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
FC Venoge I
5
1
N° match 121899
Je 02.09.2021
FC Donneloye
FC Bavois -Chavornay
4
3
N° match 121902
FC Lutry
FC Epalinges I
2
1
N° match 121900
FC Atlantic Vevey
FC Etoile-Broye
1
2
N° match 121898
Je 09.09.2021
FC Bavois -Chavornay
FC Atlantic Vevey
3
0
F
N° match 121903
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
FC Donneloye
5
5
N° match 121904
FC Venoge I
FC Lutry
2
3
N° match 121906
Ve 10.09.2021
FC Etoile-Broye
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
0
5
N° match 121907
FC Epalinges I
FC Assens
4
1
N° match 121905
Je 16.09.2021
FC Assens
FC Venoge I
8
1
N° match 121910
FC Bavois -Chavornay
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
2
1
N° match 121912
FC Atlantic Vevey
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
0
5
N° match 121908
FC Lutry
FC Etoile-Broye
6
0
N° match 121909
FC Donneloye
FC Epalinges I
R
N° match 121911
Ma 21.09.2021
20:00
FC Etoile-Broye
FC Assens
N° match 121916
20:30
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
FC Lutry
N° match 121917
Je 23.09.2021
20:00
FC Venoge I
FC Donneloye
N° match 121915
20:00
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
FC Atlantic Vevey
N° match 121913
20:45
FC Epalinges I
FC Bavois -Chavornay
N° match 121914
Je 30.09.2021
20:00
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
FC Epalinges I
N° match 121922
20:00
FC Bavois -Chavornay
FC Venoge I
N° match 121921
20:00
FC Donneloye
FC Etoile-Broye
N° match 121920
20:00
FC Assens
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
N° match 121919
20:30
FC Atlantic Vevey
FC Lutry
N° match 121918
Je 07.10.2021
20:00
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
FC Donneloye
N° match 121926
20:00
FC Venoge I
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
N° match 121924
20:30
FC Lutry
FC Assens
N° match 121927
20:45
FC Epalinges I
FC Atlantic Vevey
N° match 121923
Ve 08.10.2021
20:00
FC Etoile-Broye
FC Bavois -Chavornay
N° match 121925
Je 14.10.2021
20:00
FC Bavois -Chavornay
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
N° match 121930
20:00
FC Donneloye
FC Lutry
N° match 121929
20:00
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
FC Etoile-Broye
N° match 121931
20:30
FC Atlantic Vevey
FC Assens
N° match 121928
20:45
FC Epalinges I
FC Venoge I
N° match 121932
Je 28.10.2021
20:00
FC Venoge I
FC Atlantic Vevey
N° match 121933
20:00
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
N° match 121935
20:00
FC Assens
FC Donneloye
N° match 121937
20:30
FC Lutry
FC Bavois -Chavornay
N° match 121936
Ve 29.10.2021
20:30
FC Etoile-Broye
FC Epalinges I
N° match 121934
Je 24.03.2022
FC Lutry
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
N° match 121940
20:00
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
FC Epalinges I
N° match 121941
20:00
FC Assens
FC Bavois -Chavornay
N° match 121939
20:30
FC Atlantic Vevey
FC Donneloye
N° match 121938
Ve 25.03.2022
20:00
FC Etoile-Broye
FC Venoge I
N° match 121942
Je 31.03.2022
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
FC Assens
N° match 121946
20:00
FC Bavois -Chavornay
FC Donneloye
N° match 121947
20:00
FC Venoge I
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
N° match 121944
Ve 01.04.2022
20:00
FC Etoile-Broye
FC Atlantic Vevey
N° match 121943
20:45
FC Epalinges I
FC Lutry
N° match 121945
Je 07.04.2022
FC Lutry
FC Venoge I
N° match 121951
20:00
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
FC Etoile-Broye
N° match 121952
20:00
FC Assens
FC Epalinges I
N° match 121950
20:00
FC Donneloye
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
N° match 121949
20:30
FC Atlantic Vevey
FC Bavois -Chavornay
N° match 121948
Je 21.04.2022
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
FC Bavois -Chavornay
N° match 121957
20:00
FC Venoge I
FC Assens
N° match 121955
20:00
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
FC Atlantic Vevey
N° match 121953
Ve 22.04.2022
20:00
FC Etoile-Broye
FC Lutry
N° match 121954
20:45
FC Epalinges I
FC Donneloye
N° match 121956
Je 28.04.2022
FC Lutry
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
N° match 121962
20:00
FC Assens
FC Etoile-Broye
N° match 121961
20:00
FC Donneloye
FC Venoge I
N° match 121960
20:00
FC Bavois -Chavornay
FC Epalinges I
N° match 121959
20:30
FC Atlantic Vevey
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
N° match 121958
Je 05.05.2022
FC Lutry
FC Atlantic Vevey
N° match 121963
20:00
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
FC Assens
N° match 121964
20:00
FC Venoge I
FC Bavois -Chavornay
N° match 121966
Ve 06.05.2022
20:00
FC Etoile-Broye
FC Donneloye
N° match 121965
20:45
FC Epalinges I
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
N° match 121967
Je 12.05.2022
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
FC Venoge I
N° match 121969
20:00
FC Bavois -Chavornay
FC Etoile-Broye
N° match 121970
20:00
FC Donneloye
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
N° match 121971
20:00
FC Assens
FC Lutry
N° match 121972
20:30
FC Atlantic Vevey
FC Epalinges I
N° match 121968
Je 19.05.2022
FC Lutry
FC Donneloye
N° match 121974
20:00
FC Venoge I
FC Epalinges I
N° match 121977
20:00
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
FC Bavois -Chavornay
N° match 121975
20:15
FC Assens
FC Atlantic Vevey
N° match 121973
Ve 20.05.2022
20:00
FC Etoile-Broye
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
N° match 121976
Je 02.06.2022
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
N° match 121980
20:00
FC Donneloye
FC Assens
N° match 121982
20:00
FC Bavois -Chavornay
FC Lutry
N° match 121981
20:30
FC Atlantic Vevey
FC Venoge I
N° match 121978
Ve 03.06.2022
20:45
FC Epalinges I
FC Etoile-Broye
N° match 121979