Club
Vevey-Sports
Compétition
Matches actuels
Résultats + classements
Calendrier club
Calendrier des matchs à domicile
Sanctions
Suspensions/suspensions de fonction
Equipes
1ère Ligue
M-15 | Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
2e ligue II
FE-14 (9/9) | Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
FE-13 | Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Youth League A | Mvt Vevey & Région (9219)
Seniors 30+ champion
Seniors 40+
Juniors A promotion
Juniors B promotion | Mvt Vevey & Région
Juniors B 1er degré I
Juniors B 2e degré II
Juniors C 1er degré I
Juniors C 2e degré II
Juniors D/9 I
Juniors D/9 II
Juniors D/9 III
Juniors E fictifUEFA
Juniors E I
Juniors E II
Juniors E III
Juniors E IV
FE-12 | Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Juniors F 1
Juniors F 2
Juniors F 3
Juniors G I
Club
Responsables du club
Entraîneur
Arbitre/Arbitre Mini
Publicité des maillots
Groupements
Télécharger calendrier
Configuration Club-Widget
clubcorner.ch
Installations sportives
Stade de Copet
Terrain de La Veyre
Stade Praz-Dagoud
Stade de Chailly
Stade de la Saussaz
Rue des Moulins 22
1800 Vevey
Tél
+41 (21) 5462013
www.veveysports.ch
N° du club: 9219
Equipes: 27
Couleurs: jaune/bleu
Fondation: 01.07.2018
Date d'entrée: 01.07.2018
Région: ACVF
Appartenance: PL
Rang actuel Trophée fair-play de la Suva
171. (Tous les clubs 568.) Quotient: 1.5498
Equipe - FE-12 | Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
FE-12, tour printemps
FE-12, tour automne
Résultats + classements
Calendrier équipe
Prochains tours
Sanctions
Calendrier
Info
Télécharger calendrier
Equipe - FE-12 | Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
FE-12, tour printemps
Résultats + classements
Calendrier équipe
Prochains tours
Sanctions
Calendrier
Info
Télécharger calendrier
FE-12, tour automne
FE-12 - tour printemps - Groupe 1
Sa 13.04.2024
09:00
FC Lugano
-
Team Lugano
09:00
FCZ Stadt
-
FCZ Oberland
09:00
FCZ Utogrund
-
SC Zofingen
09:00
Team AFF-FFV City
-
Team AFF-FFV SenSee
09:30
FCZ Zimmerberg
-
FC Luzern Nord
*
:
*
10:00
FC Sion - Valais central
-
Team AFF-FFV Agglo
*
:
*
10:00
FC Thun Berner Oberland
-
FC Solothurn
*
:
*
10:00
FCRJ-Ausserschwyz
-
SC Kriens
*
:
*
10:00
FCW Schützi
-
FCRJ
10:00
Team Bellinzona
-
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
10:00
Etoile Carouge FC
-
Team La Côte
*
:
*
10:00
GC West
-
FC Schaffhausen
*
:
*
10:00
FCO Liechtenstein
-
FCO Thurgau
*
:
*
10:00
FC Luzern SZ-UR
-
FC Luzern Stadt
*
:
*
10:00
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
-
FCZ Pfannenstil
*
:
*
10:00
FCO Wil
-
Team Graubünden
*
:
*
10:30
Team Ticino Locarnese
-
AC Bellinzona
11:00
Team Basel Streller
-
Team Basel OB
11:00
Team AFF-FFV Moléson
-
Xamax Academy Littoral
*
:
*
11:00
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
-
Meyrin FC
12:00
FCO St. Gallen
-
FCO St. Gallen Süd
*
:
*
12:00
Team Zugerland
-
FC Aarau
*
:
*
12:00
Team Köniz
-
BSC Young Boys Black
*
:
*
12:00
FC Lausanne-Sport
-
Servette FC
12:15
FC Biel-Bienne
-
Team Basel Shaqiri
*
:
*
12:45
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
-
Team AVF - Région Monthey
13:00
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
-
Team Wohlen
*
:
*
13:00
Team Jura
-
Team Seeland
*
:
*
13:30
Team AFF-FFV 2 Lacs
-
Xamax Academy Montagne
*
:
*
13:30
Team ACVF-Lausanne
-
Team ACGF - GEF
14:00
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
-
FCW Winti
14:00
Team WFV - Oberwallis
-
Team AVF - Région Martigny
14:00
GC Stadt
-
FCW Region
*
:
*
Sponsor principal